Have You Seen These Brothers?

Washington State Chapter is dedicated to keeping alumni as updated as possible. If you have not been receiving our various mailings and e-mails, please click here to ensure we have your accurate contact information.


Washington State Chapter has lost contact with the following brothers. If you know anything that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please click here.

Bernie Baumeister ’55
Charles R. Brown ’55
Allen D. Core ’55
Walter Leamy ’55
Roy H. Reiman ’55
Douglas Richmond ’55
Carl H. Shidell ’55
Lee A. Jones ’57
Max C. Jensen ’58
Bruce L. Brooks ’60
Edward M. Forster ’60
Michael D. McBride ’60
Jerry R. Cox ’61
James Johnson ’61
Philip Leach ’61
Michael D. O’Conner ’61
Larry E. Palanuk ’61
Richard Todnem ’61
Merrill V. Camp ’62
Dennis C. Kincaid ’63
Farid Ahsanuddin ’64
Gerard A. Hanlon ’64
Thomas W. Steele ’64
David G. Kincaid ’65
Michael A. Richer ’65
Richard W. Bruce ’66
Robert L. Longtain ’66
Thomas L. Meyer ’66
Daniel J. Murdock ’66
John C. Ridlington ’66
Raymond Schoessler ’66
Mark D. Anderson ’67
James R. Haskins ’67
James J. Hasselman ’67
Randall Henderson ’67
John F. Kittel ’67
Michael H. Steele ’67
Douglas E. Brandt ’68
Blake I. Griffith ’68
Darryl E. Hartung ’68
Larry L. Lunde ’68
William D. Parlet ’68
Jeffrey D. Anderson ’69
James W. Sanders ’69
Scott J. Branson ’70
Terrell Salmon ’70
Alfred L. Soler ’70
Michael R. Dudley ’71
Dennis R. Gerstung ’71
Bradley R. Hunter ’71
William R. Pratt ’71
Rick E. Thomas ’71
James E. Doumit ’72
Russell W. Faw ’72
Garry R. Greene ’72

Gregory P. Hartung ’72
Rodd E. Hedlund ’72
Jeffrey J. Ogard ’72
Jacob W. Weber ’72
Patrick F. Doumit ’73
Bruce G. Fritch ’73
Paul K. Garrison ’73
Larry A. Greenwalt ’73
Darrel R. Olson ’73
Curtis N. Reinbold ’73
David R. Smith ’73
Michael Strickland ’73
Donald D. Wagoner ’73
Jesse W. Fitzgerald ’74
William Grantham ’74
Bradley L. Johnson ’74
Steven A. Raley ’74
John M. Ryan ’74
Greg T. Allen ’75
Douglas D. Extine ’75
John P. Wheatley ’75
Neal G. Lemoine ’76
Curtis C. Lind ’76
Alan D. Peterson ’76
Alan J. Childers ’77
Bruce H. Rowlands ’77
Gregory Strohmaier ’77
Robert Taylor ’78
Edwin D. Vanderpol ’78
Lucas J. Vos ’78
Kenneth L. Caldwell ’79
William L. Culver ’79
James F. Fischer ’79
Carl H. Harder ’79
Cornelius Bates ’80
James P. Ferry ’80
Steven D. Stock ’80
Ben M. Breum ’81
Gregory S. Kulander ’81
Frederick J. Lock ’81
Michael T. Binder ’82
Robert A. Burnett ’82
Peter A. Devries ’82
Gordon H. Fong ’82
Claus R. Joens ’82
Samuel A. John ’82
David W. McCue ’82
Peter H. Fong ’83
Myles V. Hamilton ’83
Anthony S. Hansen ’83
Robert E. Hazelbrook ’83
Douglas F. Lindahl ’83
Thomas W. Monahan ’83
Michael J. Thompson ’83
Raymond E. Brown ’84

Matthew E. Doumit ’84
Dale A. Henderson ’84
Paul K. Dagner ’85
Bradley K. Folsom ’85
Kyle C. Hartmeier ’85
Daniel R. Henry ’85
Theodore D. Hostikka ’85
Todd M. Kappl ’85
Jack T. Regan ’85
Kenneth P. Russell ’85
Timothy W. Scheele ’85
Michael J. Chambers ’86
Kevin J. Buse ’87
David A. Egeler ’87
Robert R. Foster ’88
Francisco O. Grajal ’88
Gregory E. Heroff ’88
Robert R. Hunter ’88
Brian A. Martin ’88
Patrick A. Chambers ’89
Carlos O. Grajal ’89
Patrick G. Nickerson ’89
Kent G. Kok ’90
Michael J. Murphy ’90
Bart W. Blauert ’91
Peter K. D’Anglemont ’91
Tobias J. Nathe ’91
Christian J. Pedersen ’91
Joseph R. Ferrie ’92
Derek C. Fox ’92
Randolph K. Gross ’92
Timothy R. Norris ’92
Scott Nelson ’93
Marcus Russell ’93
Shawn M. Watts ’93
Brett Francesconi ’94
Bradley D. Kamps ’94
Paul R. Phillips ’94
Jason R. Anderson ’95
Kyle P. Dodd ’95
Adam S. Townsend ’95
Luther W. Guelker ’97
Cory C. Carpenter ’99
Adam E. Riser ’99
Nathan C. Wehmeyer ’00
Matthew R. Ellis ’02
Walter A. Juergens ’03
Daniel T. Adams ’06
Byron G. Adams ’09
Timothy A. Johnson ’09
James Y. Lee ’09
Spencer R. Harper ’10
Erik S. Rose ’10
Ryan D. Zika ’10
Zachary Deputy ’13
Joseph Orf ’13
Carlos C. Rangel ’13

FarmHouse at Washington State University • Copyright © 2018
WSU FarmHouse Association • 9116 E. Sprague #367 • Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Twitter Facebook Instagram